ST/PC-ST/PC, 4 Fiber Distribution, I/O OM3 W/ Pulling Sock, 75FT

Price: $187.00

Part Number: 123-F3X4-1Q411-75F-PS
In stock: 1

ST/PC-ST/PC, 4 Fiber Distribution, I/O OM3 W/ Pulling Sock, 75FT


ATTENUATION
Attenuation @ 1550nm 0.25 dB/km
Attenuation @ 1310nm 0.40 dB/km
ENVIRONMENTAL SPECIFICATIONS
Varmint Rating None
Operating Temperature -20°C to +70°C
OPTICAL SPECIFICATIONS
Insertion Loss Bi Dir. 850nm, 1300nm < 0.4 dB
Return Loss ≥35 dB
PHYSICAL SPECIFICATIONS
Connector A ST/PC W/ Pulling Sock
Connector B ST/PC
Cable Length 75 Feet
Jacket Color Aqua
Fiber Type OM3 Laser Optimized
Breakout Length Side A 12 inches
Breakout Length Side B 12 inches
Fiber Count 4
Cable Type OFNR, Indoor/Outdoor 900um distribution
Furcation 2mm Aqua
Download standard document ST/PC-ST/PC, 4 Fiber Distribution, I/O OM3 W/ Pulling Sock, 75FT123-F3X4-1Q411-75F-PS
Download engineering document ST/PC-ST/PC, 4 Fiber Distribution, I/O OM3 W/ Pulling Sock, 75FT123-F3X4-1Q411-75F-PS

Share your experience to improve quality service


Reviews not found.

Video not found.

Download standard document ST/PC-ST/PC, 4 Fiber Distribution, I/O OM3 W/ Pulling Sock, 75FT123-F3X4-1Q411-75F-PS
Download engineering document ST/PC-ST/PC, 4 Fiber Distribution, I/O OM3 W/ Pulling Sock, 75FT123-F3X4-1Q411-75F-PS

CATEGORIES

CUSTOMER SUPPORT

We've got help standing by. Just click to contact an expert now, and we'll get you started with what you need. Whether you're installing a new tower, or just need a simple connector, we're here to help.

Other useful links:

or Call (949) 888-5548 now!