Single Mode Simplex 1.6mm Patch Cords

  • FC/UPC to SC/UPC Single Mode Simplex 1 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A32B-02M
    Out of stock Lead Time 5 days

    FC/UPC to SC/UPC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $25.00

  • LC/APC to LC/APC Single Mode Simplex 70FT Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A299-70F
    Out of stock Lead Time 5 days

    LC/APC to LC/APC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $43.00

  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single Mode Simplex 1 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A366-01M
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $20.00

  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single Mode Simplex 5 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A366-05M
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $15.00

  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single Mode Simplex 50FT Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A366-50F
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $23.00

  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single Mode Simplex 7.5 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A366-075M
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $16.00

  • SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 30 Foot Pigtail

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A34-30F
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to SC/APC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode pigtail. Pigtails are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and quali...

    $23.00

  • SC/APC to LC/UPC Single Mode Simplex 0.5 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A346-005M
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to LC/UPC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $23.00

  • SC/APC to LC/UPC Single Mode Simplex 1 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A346-01M
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to LC/UPC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $23.00

  • SC/APC to LC/UPC Single Mode Simplex 10FT Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A346-10F
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to LC/UPC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $24.00

  • SC/APC to LC/UPC Single Mode Simplex 50FT Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A346-50F
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to LC/UPC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $29.00

  • SC/APC to SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 1 Foot Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A344-01F
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to SC/APC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $23.00

  • SC/APC to SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 1 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A344-01M
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to SC/APC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $24.00

  • SC/APC to SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 1.5 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A344-015M
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to SC/APC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $24.00

  • SC/APC to SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 10 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A344-10M
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to SC/APC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $27.50

  • SC/APC to SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 2 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A344-02M
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to SC/APC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $24.00

  • SC/APC to SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 20 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A344-20M
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to SC/APC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $33.00

  • SC/APC to SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 21 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A344-21M
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to SC/APC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $33.00

  • SC/APC to SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 22.5 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A344-2250CM
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to SC/APC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $34.00

  • SC/APC to SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 3 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A344-03M
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to SC/APC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $24.50

  • SC/APC to SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 30 Feet Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A344-30F
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to SC/APC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $27.00

  • SC/APC to SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 4 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A344-04M
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to SC/APC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $25.00

  • SC/APC to SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 5 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A344-05M
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to SC/APC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $25.50

  • SC/APC to SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 6 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A344-06M
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to SC/APC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $26.00

  • SC/APC to SC/APC Single Mode Simplex 9 Meter Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A344-09M
    Out of stock Lead Time 3 days

    SC/APC to SC/APC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $27.00

  • SC/UPC to LC/UPC Single Mode Simplex 6 Inch Patch Cord

    Part Number: 123-F1S1-3A326-6IN
    Out of stock Lead Time 5 days

    SC/UPC to LC/UPC 1.6MM Bend Insensitive single mode patch cord. Patch cords are custom made with Corning’s SMF-28 Ultra optical fiber and meet or exceed GR-326 standards. Each assembly is optically tested, bagged, and serialized for traceability and...

    $25.00

CATEGORIES


CUSTOMER SUPPORT

We've got help standing by. Just click to contact an expert now, and we'll get you started with what you need. Whether you're installing a new tower, or just need a simple connector, we're here to help.

Other useful links:

or Call (949) 888-5548 now!